Skip to product information
Sale
  • Sku: ut062
  • Vendor: Keevado Store

C2G Legrand LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua Fiber Cable, 3 Meter (9.8 Feet) Multimode Cable, Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 33047

$12.99 USD
$6.49 USD
 per 
Just 4 left. Order soon!

Product description

  • OM3 - Rated for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications
  • OFNR - Riser rated jacket
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A
View full details

C2G Legrand LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua Fiber Cable, 3 Meter (9.8 Feet) Multimode Cable, Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Count, C2G 33047

$12.99 USD
$6.49 USD
 per 
SUBHEADING

Recently viewed products